Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2017-2018 (Burford Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10010098510010057820020014163
Playoff7232192193602141165924062
Overall172132281061931602611936529254225
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames202041330302185050631
Caledonia Thunder20114112110384121719
Delhi Rockets1010151010072020112
Hagersville Hawks1010081010162020114
Ingersoll Express20112131010153021318
Norwich Knighthawks10100120000001010012
Paris Wolf Pack211071211005232101214
Plattsville Rage110053110043220096
Port Dover Pirates101005000000101005
Simcoe Warriors10102420201133030317
Six Nations Blackhawks10100230308234040825
Tavistock Titans00000010100151010015
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000101016101016
Twin Centre Stars10102121010042020216
Waterford Wildcats1010161010092020115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110052110052
Burford Arena1721322810600000017213228106
Delhi000000101007101007
Hagersville000000101016101016
HCCC (Clark)000000211038211038
Ingersoll000000101015101015
NDCC00000030302183030218
Ohsweken00000030308233030823
Plattsville000000110043110043
Talbot00000020201132020113
Tavistock00000010100151010015
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101016101016
Waterford000000101009101009
Wellesley000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burford Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 12:22 AM