Record Details, Novice LL1 (Burford Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1538441471348136492871657796
Overall1538441471348136492871657796
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
110072000000110072
Delhi Rockets000000101038101038
Ingersoll Express110051000000110051
Langton Leafs10012222001313201153
Norwich Knighthawks10102410101102020314
Paris Wolf Pack 1201178202031140311019
Paris Wolf Pack 22011691100213111810
Port Dover Pirates101004000000101004
Simcoe Warriors 1000000101013101013
Simcoe Warriors 2201112202024403136
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1101013000000101013
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 221105521019542111410
Waterford Wildcats 11010571010262020713
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000031205123120512
Burford Arena142843445000000142843445
Delhi000000101038101038
Langton00000022001312200131
Norwich00000010101101010110
Talbot000000303037303037
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110062110062
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000100133100133
Waterford110072101026211098
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burford Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burfordminorhockey.com on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 3:14 AM