Burford Arena, Venues (Burford Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
IP Black(U7) & IP Green(U7)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow(U7)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1(U8) & Minor Novice LL2(U8)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep(U9)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep(U13)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep(U9)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NB18]
Atom Rep(U11)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[AB04]
PeeWee Rep(U13)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PWB13]
Midget LL1(U18)
9:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MB31]
Mini Mac Early
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Late
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black(U7) & IP Green(U7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow(U7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1(U15)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2(U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep(U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL(U9)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1(U11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1(U13)
7:00 PM
vs. PeeWee LL2(U13)
[PWB48]
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL1(U18)
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1(U8) & Minor Novice LL2(U8)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep(U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1(U18)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[MB42]
PeeWee Rep(U13)
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep(U9)
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LL2(U8)
10:30 AM
vs. Paris
Minor Novice LL1(U8)
10:30 AM
vs. PARIS
Atom LL1(U11)
11:30 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[AA33]
PeeWee LL2(U13)
12:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[PWB44]
PeeWee LL1(U13)
1:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[PWB43]
Bantam LL2(U15)
2:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[BC22]
Bantam LL1(U15)
3:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[BC21]
01020304050607
Bantam LL1(U15)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2(U15)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL2(U8) & IP Yellow(U7)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1(U11) & Major Novice LL(U9)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep(U9)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NB23]
Atom Rep(U11)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AB11]
PeeWee Rep(U13)
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWB23]
Midget LL1(U18)
9:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[MB37]
Mini Mac Early
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Late
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Yellow(U7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
IP Black(U7) & IP Green(U7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL2(U13)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1(U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep(U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL(U9)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1(U11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2(U13)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[PWB09]
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BC23]
Midget Rep(U18)
9:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[MCRR19]
Minor Novice LL1(U8) & Minor Novice LL2(U8)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1(U15) & Bantam LL2(U15)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep(U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep(U11)
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep(U13)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP Black(U7)
9:30 AM
vs. Delhi
IP Green(U7)
9:30 AM
vs. Delhi
IP Yellow(U7)
10:30 AM
vs. Delhi
Minor Novice LL1(U8)
10:30 AM
vs. Tillsonburg
Atom LL1(U11)
11:30 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
[AA39]
Major Novice LL(U9) & Minor Novice LL2(U8)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep(U9)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1(U15)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
08091011121314
IP Yellow(U7)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
IP Black(U7) & IP Green(U7)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL(U9)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1(U8) & Minor Novice LL2(U8)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1(U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep(U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1(U15)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep(U13)
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWB09]
Midget LL1(U18)
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Early
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Late
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black(U7) & IP Green(U7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow(U7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1(U13)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2(U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep(U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL(U9)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1(U11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep(U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2(U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep(U15)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1(U8) & Minor Novice LL2(U8)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL(U9) & Major Novice Rep(U9)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep(U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep(U11)
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep(U13)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep(U15)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL1(U11)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1(U8)
10:30 AM
vs. Delhi
Major Novice Rep(U9)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1(U13) & PeeWee LL2(U13)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1(U15)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2(U15)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
15161718192021
IP Black(U7) & IP Green(U7)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow(U7)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL(U9)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1(U8) & Minor Novice LL2(U8)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2(U15) & Bantam LL1(U15)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep(U9)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep(U11)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep(U13)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep(U15)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Early
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Late
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Yellow(U7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
IP Black(U7) & IP Green(U7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1(U18)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL(U9)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1(U11)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep(U9)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1(U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep(U18)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1(U8) & Minor Novice LL2(U8)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL1(U13)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2(U15)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
PeeWee Rep(U13)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice LL(U9) & Atom LL1(U11)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mini Mac Early
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Late
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black(U7) & IP Green(U7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow(U7)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Venue Details
Google Maps
Burford Arena
14 Potter Dr , Burford, ON  
  • Current Season

    44 - 74 - 16
  • All-Time

    446 - 502 - 113
Printed from burfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 23, 2020 at 11:56 PM