Organization Calendar (Burford Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Atom LL1 - Delhi
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
IP Black & IP Yellow
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP Green
4:00 PM
vs. Langton
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [O-M-C-C-1]
Minor Novice LL2
5:00 PM
vs. Langton
Minor Novice LL1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Burford Arena [O-P-C-A-5]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Mini Mac Early
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Late
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 1
Ingersoll [PWB14]
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [AB19]
IP Black & IP Green
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [O-B-DD-A-3]
Midget Rep
7:25 PM
@ Tavistock Titans AE
Tavistock [MCRR18]
Major Novice LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1 & Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [PWB15]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Burford Arena [O-B-DD-A-4]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Burford Arena [O-M-C-C-2]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Burford Arena [MCRR19]
Minor Novice LL1 & Minor Novice LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Waterford [BC04]
Bantam Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
9:30 AM
vs. PARIS
IP Green
9:30 AM
vs. PARIS
IP Yellow
10:30 AM
vs. PARIS
Major Novice LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL2
12:00 PM
@ Delhi
Minor Novice LL1
12:00 PM
@ Langton
Major Novice Rep
12:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
PeeWee LL1
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Bantam LL1
3:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
Bantam LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Major Novice Rep - Drayton
IP Black & IP Green
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1 & Minor Novice LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
Major Novice LL & Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
Atom LL1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Development
Atom Rep & PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
BDMHA BANTAM
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Development
Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
All Goalies
Major Novice LL & Atom LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Midget LL1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Early
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Late
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black & IP Green
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [O-PW-C-C-1]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
PeeWee LL2
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
Talbot [PWB19]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
Burford Arena [MCRR26]
Minor Novice LL1 & Minor Novice LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL1 & Bantam LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [AB27]
PeeWee LL1
7:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP Yellow
8:00 AM
@ Paris
Bantam Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1
10:30 AM
vs. Aylmer
Minor Novice LL2
10:30 AM
vs. Aylmer
Major Novice LL
11:30 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
IP Black
12:00 PM
@ Delhi
IP Green
12:00 PM
@ Delhi
PeeWee Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
2:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
PeeWee LL1
3:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Bantam LL2
4:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL1
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Major Novice Rep - Drayton
80's 90's Video Dance (2/08/20-2/09/20)
IP Black & IP Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [O-M-C-C-3]
Atom LL1
4:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [AA17]
Bantam LL1
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL2
Minor Novice LL1 & Minor Novice LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
7:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Burford Arena [O-PW-C-C-2]
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Mini Mac Early
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Late
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black & IP Green
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [O-PW-C-C-3]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2 & Bantam LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
Talbot [PWB25]
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Almas) [PWB26]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
Burford Arena [MCRR33]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Burford Arena [O-M-C-C-4]
Minor Novice LL1 & Minor Novice LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [MB20]
Bantam Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
9:30 AM
vs. Norwich
IP Green
9:30 AM
vs. Norwich
IP Yellow
10:30 AM
vs. Norwich
Minor Novice LL1
10:30 AM
vs. Tillsonburg
Major Novice LL
11:30 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Major Novice Rep & Minor Novice LL2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1
1:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
PeeWee LL1
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
PeeWee LL2
3:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Waterford [PWB28]
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL1
4:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Waterford [BC15]
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from burfordminorhockey.com on Friday, January 24, 2020 at 7:46 AM