Organization Calendar (Burford Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
IP Black & IP Green
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1 & Minor Novice LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL & Major Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Early
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Late
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black & IP Green
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [BAE12]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [A035]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [PW032]
Bantam LL1
9:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
Midget LL1
9:10 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [M016]
Major Novice LL & Major Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL2
6:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Minor Novice LL1 & Minor Novice LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2 & Bantam LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [M018]
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
10:30 AM
vs. Simcoe
IP Green
10:30 AM
vs. Simcoe
Minor Novice LL1
11:30 AM
vs. Delhi
Minor Novice LL2
11:30 AM
vs. Delhi
Major Novice Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Major Novice LL
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
PeeWee Rep - TBA
Bantam LL1 & PeeWee LL1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP Black & IP Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
3:30 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 2
Delhi [B026]
Atom LL1 & PeeWee LL2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1
6:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
Major Novice LL & Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Mini Mac Early
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Late
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP Black & IP Green
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
PeeWee LL2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [A034]
Bantam LL1
6:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Bantam LL2
7:15 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [PW053]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [M025]
Minor Novice LL1 & Minor Novice LL2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep & Midget LL1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Small Games Practice
Bantam LL1
8:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [B033]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [BAE57]
Atom LL1
7:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 2
Delhi [A039]
Bantam Rep
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
IP Black
10:30 AM
vs. Paris
IP Green
10:30 AM
vs. Paris
IP Yellow & Atom LL1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1
12:00 PM
@ Simcoe
Minor Novice LL2
12:00 PM
@ Simcoe
Major Novice Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
PeeWee LL1
1:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
PeeWee LL2
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Bantam LL1
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
PeeWee Rep - TBA
Bantam Rep - TBA
Picture Day (10/29/19-10/30/19)
Bantam LL1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1 & Minor Novice LL2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL & Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 2
Ingersoll [PW046]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget LL1
9:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Mini Mac Early
5:00 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Mini Mac Late
5:45 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
BDMHA IP
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [PW047]
Atom LL1 & PeeWee LL2
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 3
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PW072]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
PeeWee Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Midget LL1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
IP Black & IP Green
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP Yellow
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice LL1
11:30 AM
@ Port Dover
Atom LL1
12:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Major Novice Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
PeeWee LL1
1:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
PeeWee LL2
2:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Bantam LL2
3:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
Bantam LL1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from burfordminorhockey.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 10:50 AM