Record Details (Burford Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season142753553143110295828518564111
Overall142753553143110295828518564111
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1110041101004211045
Atom Rep201169312081051311419
Bantam LL1101015000000101015
Bantam LL200000020203142020314
Bantam Rep30038811003241031110
Midget LL1110043101034211077
Midget Rep20202111010153030316
PeeWee LL1101012101025202037
PeeWee LL21010671010252020812
PeeWee Rep20113731207951311016
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames30215100000003021510
Ayr Flames30216170000003021617
Ayr Flames AE100122000000100122
Caledonia Thunder00000030303133030313
Cayuga Stars00000022001022200102
Delhi Rockets000000202039202039
Delhi Rockets 1101067000000101067
Langton Leafs110043000000110043
New Hamburg Huskies AE000000110032110032
Norwich Knighthawks000000101016101016
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000101025101025
Paris Wolf Pack 2202027000000202027
Simcoe Warriors 1000000101034101034
Simcoe Warriors 2000000101025101025
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2110041101028211069
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3000000101004101004
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE100133000000100133
Twin Centre Stars100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101025101025
Burford Arena142753553000000142753553
Cayuga00000022001022200102
Delhi000000202039202039
HCCC (Clark)00000030303133030313
Norwich000000101016101016
Talbot000000202059202059
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101004101004
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101028101028
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110032110032
Printed from burfordminorhockey.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 10:50 AM