Record Details (Burford Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season21910276801457265673514174141147
Overall21910276801457265673514174141147
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL12200254101031032102814
Atom LL2000000110081110081
Atom Rep21106521019542111510
Bantam LL32011261010234211149
Bantam Rep30302241001444031628
Juvy Rep 101008000000101008
Midget LL1201138000000201138
Novice LL120201820204184040526
Novice Rep21101393210231253203621
PeeWee LL11100721010462110118
PeeWee LL2220064000000220064
PeeWee Rep1010122110883120910
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Thunder20201130000002020113
Delhi Rockets1010061010382020314
Hagersville Hawks20205120000002020512
Ingersoll Express 311001401100812200221
Langton Leafs22001651100513300216
Norwich Knighthawks11004310101102110513
Port Dover Pirates211035100144311179
Six Nations Blackhawks110072101024211096
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Arena21910276800000002191027680
Delhi00000030309173030917
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110065110065
Ingersoll000000110081110081
Langton000000110051110051
Norwich00000010101101010110
Ohsweken000000101024101024
Port Dover000000100144100144
SDCC00000011001531100153
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000020203162020316
Waterford000000110082110082
Wellesley000000100144100144
Printed from burfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, October 21, 2018 at 11:05 AM