Record Details, Novice Rep, 2014-2015 (Burford Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10631524010352506820983102108
Playoff1348148541467163592710152111113
Overall2310112100942491231131274719235213221
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames101035211091231201217
Ayr Flames1100622110863210148
Caledonia Thunder21011051010123111117
Cayuga Stars000000110064110064
Delhi Rockets30301119303081960601938
Glanbrook Rangers000000101026101026
Hagersville Hawks110051000000110051
Ingersoll Express00000010104101010410
Norwich Knighthawks110054000000110054
Paris Wolf Pack110053000000110053
Plattsville Rage110042200255310297
Port Dover Pirates2101148110011532012513
Simcoe Warriors101039000000101039
Six Nations Blackhawks30309163030111760602033
St. George Generals11001120000001100112
Tavistock Titans1010153201201642112121
Tillsonburg Tornadoes202037110031312068
Twin Centre Stars00000010102131010213
Waterford Wildcats22001062200231144003317
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Arena231011210094000000231011210094
Cayuga000000110064110064
Delhi00000030308193030819
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110065110065
East Elgin (Kinsmen)000000101037101037
Glanbrook000000101026101026
HCCC (Clark)000000101012101012
Ingersoll00000010104101010410
NDCC000000211086211086
Ohsweken00000020208122020812
Plattsville000000200255200255
Port Dover00000011001151100115
Tavistock0000003201201632012016
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101035101035
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110031110031
Waterford0000002200231122002311
Wellesley00000010102131010213
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burford Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burfordminorhockey.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 9:49 PM