Record Details, PeeWee LL, 2015-2016 (Burford Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1465338331484240402814957873
Overall1465338331484240402814957873
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delhi Rockets 110012220204163021618
Delhi Rockets 2201127110021311148
Ingersoll Express101027000000101027
Langton Leafs 1110064000000110064
Langton Leafs 2000000110010110010
Norwich Knighthawks211044210154421198
Port Dover Pirates 1201135110042311177
Port Dover Pirates 211001012110543210155
Simcoe Warriors1100202200933300113
Six Nations Blackhawks101001201168302169
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000110042110042
Waterford Wildcats 1110021000000110021
Waterford Wildcats 2110051000000110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Arena146533833000000146533833
Delhi00000031206173120617
Langton000000110010110010
Norwich000000210154210154
Ohsweken000000201168201168
Port Dover000000321096321096
Talbot000000220093220093
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burford Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burfordminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 14, 2020 at 7:20 AM