Record Details, PeeWee LL, 2016-2017 (Burford Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1431012362143101213928620244101
Playoff000000101003101003
Overall1431012362153111214229621244104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delhi Rockets 1101008000000101008
Delhi Rockets 2101002000000101002
Delhi Rockets 3101026000000101026
Ingersoll Express 1101024000000101024
Ingersoll Express 2101009000000101009
Langton Leafs 1101018000000101018
Langton Leafs 22110332200714310104
Paris Wolf Pack 1210154101014311168
Port Dover Pirates101024101035202059
Simcoe Warriors 2000000101028101028
Simcoe Warriors 3000000101004101004
Six Nations Blackhawks1010284130495140617
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000101012101012
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000101012101012
Waterford Wildcats 1000000101003101003
Waterford Wildcats 22110662011244121810
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101014101014
Burford Arena14310123620000001431012362
Langton000000220071220071
Ohsweken000000413049413049
Port Dover000000101035101035
Talbot00000020202122020212
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000202024202024
Waterford000000302127302127
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Burford Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from burfordminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 12:20 AM